NHL Scoring Leaders

Print
Email
|

Associated Press

Posted on April 8, 2013 at 1:36 AM

Updated Monday, Apr 8 at 11:03 AM

Through April 7
GPGAPTS
Sidney Crosby, Pit36154156
Steven Stamkos, TB38252449
Martin St. Louis, TB3893847
Patrick Kane, Chi38202646
Chris Kunitz, Pit39202646
Alex Ovechkin, Was39251843
Ryan Getzlaf, Anh37133043
Eric Staal, Car37162541
Taylor Hall, Edm35132841
John Tavares, NYI39231740
Jonathan Toews, Chi38192140
Nicklas Backstrom, Was3963440
Nazem Kadri, Tor38172239
3 tied with 38 pts.

Print
Email
|