NHL Scoring Leaders

Print
Email
|

Associated Press

Posted on March 3, 2013 at 10:36 AM

Through March 2
GPGAPTS
Sidney Crosby, Pit22102434
Steven Stamkos, TB21151732
Thomas Vanek, Buf20121527
Chris Kunitz, Pit22111627
Martin St. Louis, TB2152126
John Tavares, NYI21131225
Patrick Kane, Chi21101525
Jakub Voracek, Phi2391625
Henrik Zetterberg, Det2161925
Eric Staal, Car20121224
Mike Ribeiro, Was2071724
Matt Moulson, NYI21101323
5 tied with 22 pts.

Print
Email
|