BC-NC-House-13-Cnty

Print
Email
|

Associated Press

Posted on September 29, 2010 at 6:02 PM

Here are TEST returns from North Carolina by county in the race for U.S. House District 13.

TPPRMillerRandall
Alamance997,5094,641
Caswell11114,4693,123
Granville10105,5627,288
Guilford434328,17422,076
Person14146,5795,766
Rocknghm131314,46610,634
Wake969678,29765,153
Totals196196145,056118,681

Print
Email
|